LigacteaAutunno - Inverno 2018/19
(Maschile)
Calcio a 7 Over

Master 35 Edizione Autunno-Inverno 2018/19

Buffalo Bills
02/10/2018 21:0010-1
Team Santoro
Stella Rossa
03/10/2018 20:153-4
Voiazis
Gardeniart
03/10/2018 21:002-5
The Family
Ekipe
04/10/2018 20:006-4
Los Project
Aviation Services
30/10/2018 20:008-3
Ucraina
Centro Analisi Catanese
31/10/2018 20:153-6
Scimmie di Giada
Team Santoro
09/10/2018 20:007-1
Centro Analisi Catanese
Stella Rossa
09/10/2018 21:002-3
Aviation Services
Scimmie di Giada
10/10/2018 20:007-3
Ekipe
Los Project
31/10/2018 21:006-4
Gardeniart
Voiazis
12/12/2018 20:006-7
The Family
Ucraina
Rinviata
Buffalo Bills
Ekipe
15/10/2018 20:003-1
Team Santoro
Centro Analisi Catanese
17/10/2018 20:003-3
Ucraina
Gardeniart
17/10/2018 21:003-7
Scimmie di Giada
Aviation Services
18/10/2018 20:006-3
Voiazis
The Family
18/10/2018 21:005-8
Los Project
Buffalo Bills
19/10/2018 21:0010-2
Stella Rossa
Ucraina
24/10/2018 20:009-3
Ekipe
Scimmie di Giada
24/10/2018 21:003-2
The Family
Aviation Services
25/10/2018 20:007-1
Buffalo Bills
Voiazis
25/10/2018 21:004-3
Los Project
Team Santoro
Rinviata
Gardeniart
Stella Rossa
Rinviata
Centro Analisi Catanese
Los Project
05/11/2018 20:004-5
Scimmie di Giada
The Family
06/11/2018 21:004-4
Team Santoro
Buffalo Bills
08/11/2018 20:006-3
Voiazis
Ekipe
11/12/2018 21:003-14
Stella Rossa
Centro Analisi Catanese
12/12/2018 21:003-8
Aviation Services
Gardeniart
Rinviata
Ucraina
Buffalo Bills
13/11/2018 20:006-5
Centro Analisi Catanese
Voiazis
14/11/2018 20:003-3
Scimmie di Giada
Team Santoro
15/11/2018 20:004-5
Los Project
Ucraina
15/11/2018 21:002-10
The Family
Aviation Services
Rinviata
Ekipe
Stella Rossa
Rinviata
Gardeniart
Centro Analisi Catanese
20/11/2018 20:004-8
Voiazis
Scimmie di Giada
21/11/2018 20:005-5
Team Santoro
Gardeniart
21/11/2018 21:003-6
Aviation Services
Ekipe
22/11/2018 20:004-6
Buffalo Bills
The Family
22/11/2018 21:003-5
Stella Rossa
Los Project
Rinviata
Ucraina
Stella Rossa
26/11/2018 20:008-7
Los Project
Centro Analisi Catanese
27/11/2018 20:0010-6
Ekipe
Ucraina
28/11/2018 21:003-8
Scimmie di Giada
Voiazis
29/11/2018 20:005-0
Team Santoro
Buffalo Bills
18/12/2018 20:00
Gardeniart
Aviation Services
20/12/2018 20:00
The Family
Scimmie di Giada
03/12/2018 20:004-2
Stella Rossa
The Family
04/12/2018 21:006-2
Buffalo Bills
Ekipe
05/12/2018 20:005-6
Voiazis
Gardeniart
05/12/2018 20:004-2
Centro Analisi Catanese
Los Project
06/12/2018 20:007-2
Aviation Services
Team Santoro
06/12/2018 21:005-2
Ucraina
Buffalo Bills
14/01/2019 20:00
Los Project
Centro Analisi Catanese
15/01/2019 21:00
The Family
Ekipe
16/01/2019 20:00
Gardeniart
Voiazis
16/01/2019 21:00
Ucraina
Aviation Services
17/01/2019 20:00
Scimmie di Giada
Stella Rossa
17/01/2019 21:00
Team Santoro
Scimmie di Giada
21/01/2019 20:00
Buffalo Bills
Gardeniart
22/01/2019 20:00
Voiazis
The Family
22/01/2019 21:00
Ekipe
Ucraina
23/01/2019 21:00
Stella Rossa
Los Project
24/01/2019 20:00
Centro Analisi Catanese
Team Santoro
24/01/2019 21:00
Aviation Services